Student Transfer

SESSION 2017-2018

Slno Name of the Student Fathers Name Class Admission No Adm Cat GEN/SC/ST/OBC TC No Date of Issue
1 HIMANSHU KUMAR SINGH AJAY KUMAR SINGH IXA 8926 I GEN 5453/55 03.11.2017
2 KOMAL KUMARI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH IIIA 9409 I GEN 5454/55 03.11.2017
3 AYUSH KUMAR SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH IA 9976 I GEN 5455/55 03.11.2017
4 SHELAR BHAVIKA SAMBHAJI SAMBHAJI KRISHNA RAO SHELAR IIIA 9763 I GEN 5456/55 03.11.2017
5 SHELAR SAMARTH SAMBHAJI SAMBHAJI KRISHNA RAO SHELAR IA 9954 I GEN 5457/55 03.11.2017
6 ADITYA KUMAR SAHOO BIREN KUMAR SAHOO II B 9712 I GEN 5458/55 07.11.2017
7 ARSHAD AHAMED M MUHAMMAD MUHAJER. S IV A 9506 I GEN 5459/55 17.11.2017
8 B K SARTHAK BIJAY KUMAR JENA VIII A 7955 III GEN 5460/55 CANCELLED
9 SUSMITA PANI SURENDRA NATH PANI XC 7093 I GEN 5461/55 06.12.2017
10 VIRESH PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN SHIV KR. CHAUHAN III 7850 I GEN 5462/55

06.12.2017

11 SWATI SWAGATIKA BISWAL DILLIP KUMAR BISWAL XIA 7028 V GEN 5463/55 08.12.2017
12 PRIYANSHI PATNAIK PRIYABRATA PATNAIK XI A 9653 V GEN 5464/55 12.12.2017
13 B K SARTHAK BIJAY KUMAR JENA VIIIA 7955 III GEN 5465/55 12.12.2017
14 SUBHRATA PANDA SAROJ KUMAR PANDA XIA 7177 I

GEN

5466/55

02.02.2018

15 AMRITA SARDAR MANOJ SARDAR VI C 9584 I GEN 5467/55 19.02.2018
16 VANSH KUMAR RAM KUMAR II B 9706 I GEN 5468/55

23.02.2018

SESSION - 2018-19
1 KSHIPRA KUMAR RAJESH VA 9075 I GEN 5471/55 27.03.2018
2 ASHISH JENA MANOJ KUMAR JENA IVB 9594 I GEN 5472/55 27.03.2018
3 DIPANKAR SUTAR MAHESWAR SUTAR VIA 9617 I SCBC 5473/55 27.03.2018
4 YOGITA SHARMA ARUN KUMAR SHARMA IIIA 9784 I GEN 5474/55 27.03.2018
5 MRITYUNJAY SACHIDANANDA KUMAR RAJESH IIC 10003 I GEN 5475/55 27.03.2018
6 BIPULANANDA DALABEHERA BIKRAM DALABEHERA IIC 10012 I GEN 5476/55 27.03.2018
7 PRIYANKA DARSHINI SAHOO BAIKUNTHA CH. SAHOO VIIIB 9281 I GEN 5477/55 28.03.2018
8 SAMAR SINGH MUKUL VERMA IXA 9333 I GEN 5478/55 28.03.2018
9 AMAN KUMAR PATNAIK MANOJ KUMAR PATTNAIK IXC 9524 I GEN 5479/55 28.03.2018
10 HARSHIKA AJIT EMADE EMADE AJIT BHUPAL VB 9589 I GEN 5480/55 28.03.2018
11 JEET JOGESH K MENDKE IIIB 9758 I ST 5481/55 28.03.2018
12 ADITYA PD . SAHOO BAIKUNTHA CH. SAHOO VIB 9772 I GEN 5482/55 28.03.2018
13 AJAY R RAJU SP IXB 9788 I GEN 5483/55 28.03.2018
14 ANJAL KANIK ANIL KANIK IIA 9981 I SC 5484/55 28.03.2018
15 MOHIT KANIK ANIL KANIK VIC 10046 I SC 5485/55 28.03.2018
16 GOUR JAGAT MISHRA GOUR SUNDAR MISHRA XIA 6976 III GEN 5486/55 31.03.2018
17 ASHWINI KUMAR ROUT AJAY KUMAR ROUT IXC 8544 I GEN 5487/55 31.03.2018
18 DIBYAM PARIDA CHAKRADHAR PARIDA VIA 8769 I GEN 5488/55 31.03.2018
19 ABHIPSHA RATH BANAJ KUMAR RATH IIA 9987 I GEN 5489/55 31.03.2018
20 SUBHASHREE MOHANTY AUROBINDA MOHANTY XIB 8899 I GEN 5490/55 31.03.2018
21 NILANJAN DAS PRABIR KUMAR DAS XIA 6826 V GEN 5491/55 31.03.2018
22 AMAN KUMAR NAYAK SUKALATA NAYAK XIIB 9285 I SC 5492/55 31.03.2018
23 KUMARI MAHI NEERAJ KUMAR VIIA 9503 I GEN 5493/55 31.03.2018
24 ISHIKA BISUI SOUMEN BISUI IXA 9290 I SC (SGC) 5494/55 04.04.2018
25 SEMON AIND PREMCHAND AIND IXC 7522 II ST 5495/55 04.04.2018
26 DHARITRI HEMBRAM HAMBAY HEMBRAM IIIA 9740 II ST 5496/55 04.04.2018
27 ANKITA MOHALIK GANGADHAR MOHALIK IXB 7665 V SC 5497/55 05.04.2018
28 NANDITA GOUDA RABINDRA GOUDA IVA 10023 I GEN 5498/55 05.04.2018
29 KUMARI NIHARIKA NEERAJ KUMAR VIIIA 9504 I GEN 5499/55 05.04.2018
30 KUMARI PIYANSI NEERAJ KUMAR IIIC 9701 I GEN 5500/55 05.04.2018
31 ROHIT MOHALIK GAYADHAR MOHALIK IXC 7666 V SC 5501/56 05.04.2018
32 SURANJANA GHOSE SANJIT GHOSE XI-B 7125 V GEN 5502/56 06.04.2018
33 AMITANSHU SINGH AMIT KUMAR SINGH IV-C 9435 I GEN 5503/56 07.04.2018
34 ANJANA R NAIR RAJEEV D III-C 9750 I GEN 5504/56 09.04.2018
35 AMANDIP BEHERA KAMALA KANTA BEHERA XI-A 6988 III OBC 5505/56 09.04.2018
36 SHARTHAK SOURAVA BHUYAN KAILASH CH. BHUYAN XI-B 7161 V GEN 5506/56 09.04.2018
37 PRITAM KUMAR SETHI JAGABANDHU SETHI XI-B 8079 SC 5507/56 10.04.2018
38 SHIBANGI PRADHAN RATAN KUMAR PRADHAN III-A 9702 I GEN 5508/56 10.04.2018
39 IPSITA DEY SUBHRANSHU DEY XI-B 9159 I GEN 5509/56 10.04.2018
40 DEBAPRAKASH BARIK SUDHIR KUMAR BARIK XI-B 8546 I GEN 5510/56 10.04.2018
41 SAMPARNA PATTNAIK SOUMITRA KUMAR PATTNAIK IX-B 9330 I GEN 5511/56 10.04.2018
42 SAMRIDHI PATTNAIK SOUMITRA PATTNAIK IIC 9939 I GEN 5512/56 10.04.2018
43 ANNANYA SINGH DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH II-B 9944 I GEN 5513/56 11.04.2018
44 SNEHA DUTTA ANIT DUTTA VIII-B 9260 I GEN 5514/56 11.04.2018
45 RAGHOVANSH KUMAR NEERAJ KUMAR I-B 10197 I SC 5515/56 11.04.2018
46 SWEETY MALLICK UMAKANTA MALLICK XI-A 6949 V SC 5516/56 11.04.2018
47 PRITIMAYEE PALLEI KAILASH CH. PALLEI VII-C 8540 I GEN 5517/56 17.04.2018
48 BISWAJIT SAHOO PRATAP KUMAR SAHOO II-B 9943 I GEN 5518/56 17.04.2018
49 AKASH KUMAR MALLICK MAKAR MOHAN MALLICK V-A 9072 I SC 5519/56

27.04.2018

50 PRACHI PALLAVI PANDA DILLIP KUMAR PANDA V-B 9513 I GEN 5520/56 01.05.2018
51 SANJANA HIREMATH RAJESH HIREMATH VII-A 9575 I GEN 5521/56 01.05.2018
52 BIDYANI PRAMANIK JAYDEV PRAMANIK VI-B 9209 III GEN 5522/56 07.05.2018
53 AMAN PANDEY JUGAL KISHORE PANDEY IX-A 7597 I GEN 5523/56 07.05.2018
54 SHEETAL PRADHAN PRAKASH CHANDRA PRADHAN XI-B 6952 I GEN 5524/56 09.05.2018
55 SIMRAN BEHERA PRAVAKAR ROUT XI-A 10102 I GEN 5525/56 09.05.2018
56 PRIYANKA CHAKRABARTY BISHWAMBHARA CHAKRABARTY XI-B 8601 III GEN 5526/56 22.05.2018
57 SONALI MOHANTY S S MOHANTY IV-C 9799 I GEN 5527/56 23.05.2018
58 KANAN BISHNOI AMARJEET BISHNOI I-A 10262 I GEN 5528/56 23.05.2018
59 SAMIT MAHALIK ARUN KUMAR MAHALIK IX-C 7466 V SC 5530/56 28.05.2018
60 SHRUTI SARAWAGI RAJESH SARAWAGI XII-C 9862 V GEN 5531/56 28.05.2018
61 AMISHA SINGHANIA B K SINGHANIA XII-C 9857 V GEN 5532/56 28.05.2018
62 RINKY KHANDELWAL BABULAL KHANDELWAL XII-C 9856 V GEN 5533/56 28.05.2018
63 ASISH KUMAR MAHALIK B S MAHALIK VII-A 9331 I SC 5534/56 28.05.2018
62 VAISHNAVI KHANDELWAL BEDPRAKASH KHANDEWAL XII-C 9861 V GEN 5535/56 28.05.2018
63 ANUSHKA GHOSH SUKUMAR GHOSH XII-C 9858 V GEN 5536/56 28.05.2018
64 DURGA PRASANNA MOHANTY PRADEEP KUMAR MOHANTY X-B 7328 I GEN 5555/56 30.05.2018
65 AYESHA FARHEEN SHAIKH FAZLUR RAHEMAN X-A 9320 I GEN 5567/56 05.06.2018
66 ALTAMASH KONAIN SHAIKH FAZLUR RAHEMAN X-A 9321 I GEN 5568/56 05.06.2018
67 CHAYANIKA MAHALIK BIJAY KUMAR MAHALIK X-C 9460 I GEN 5569/56 05.06.2018
68 DEEPTI PRADHAN P C PRADHAN X-C 9818 I GEN 5570/56 05.06.2018
69 RISHAV SARAWAGI PRAKASH SARAWAGI XI-C 10128 V GEN 5572/56 05.06.2018
70 HIMANSHU MOHANTY NAWA KISHORE MOHANTY VII-B 9468 I GEN 5573/56 05.06.2018
71 JYOTI PRAKASH SETHI GAYODHAR SETHI X 7256 I SC 5576/56 05.06.2018
72 MOHAMMED ARFIN ANJUM S K HATIM MOHAMMED X-A 7445 GEN 5578/56 05.06.2018
73 SHYAM PRASAD BISWAL SANTOSH KUMAR BISWAL X-C 9515 I GEN 5580/56 05.06.2018
74 PRIYANKA BARIK BISWAJIT BARIK X-C 8639 I GEN 5581/56 05.06.2018
75 AASTIK DAS GUPTA PRANAB DAS GUPTA X-C 8895 I GEN 5582/56 05.06.2018
76 LORALIPSHA MOHANTA NABA KISHORE MOHANTA II-A 9953 I GEN 5583/56 05.06.2018
77 GRACY NAYAK SANKET NAYAK X-A 8960 III GEN 5584/56 05.06.2018
78 SHAHZED QUADRI S K AMANULLA X-B 8955 GEN 5585/56 05.06.2018
79 SK MAHAMMAD YAQUB SK MAHEBOOB X-B 7251 III GEN 5590/56 05.06.2018
80 DEBIVANDANA KAR CHITTARANJAN KAR X-C 7269 IV GEN 5591/56 05.06.2018
81 NITIN SEKHAR PADHI HARIHAR PADHI X-B 7316 I GEN 175/17401 07.06.2018
81 RISHAV NAYAK RATNAKAR NAYAK X-B 7319 I ST 175/17402 07.06.2018
81 DIBYAJYOTI NAYAK SADASIVA NAYAK X 7443 I GEN 175/17403 07.06.2018
82 SUVAN SANKAR KAR SUDHANSHU SANKAR KAR X-B 7252 III GEN 175/17409 07.06.2018
83 TANUSHREE KAR SUDHANSHU SANKAR KAR X-B 7253 III GEN 175/17410 07.06.2018
84 MAHIMARANI KUNAR KAMALA K. KUNAR X-B 9003 I GEN 175/17411 07.06.2018
85 RITURAJ SAJAN PRADHAN BIJAY KUMAR PRADHAN X-C 7244 I GEN 175/17412 08.06.2018
86 SUNDARLAL DAS HARIBOL DAS X-C 7246 I GEN 175/17413 08.06.2018
87 TANISHA PATTNAIK S KUMAR PATTNAIK X-C 7242 I GEN 175/17416 08.06.2018
88 SUBHAM SINGH RANJAN SINGH XI-C 10115 V GEN 175/17418 08.06.2018
89 AKANKSHA DASH ANUP KUMAR DAS V-C 9314 I GEN 175/17419 08.06.2018
90 ANANYA VERMA MUKUL VERMA X-A 9334 I GEN 175/17420 08.06.2018
91 SWAYAMJEET SWAIN BISWAJIT SWAIN IV-C 9394 I GEN 175/17460 13.06.2018
92 VIDHI KAMAL GYANCHANDANI KAMAL MANOHARLAL GYANCHANDINI X-C 9897 I GEN 175/17462 14.06.2019
93 JAY GOPAL PRADHAN SHYAM SUNDAR PRADHAN IX-A 10083 I GEN 175/17463 14.06.2018
94 MONALISA PALLEI KAILASH CHANDRA PALLEI XI-SC 8301 I GEN 175/17465 14.06.2018
95 BISHNUPRIYA JENA RAMAKANTA JENA VIII-A 9546 I GEN 175/17466 15.06.2018
96 RABIN JENA RAMAKANTA JENA V-C 9547 I GEN 175/17467 15.06.2018
97 PABITRA  KUMAR PANI PARSURAM PANI IX 9868 I GEN 175/17470 18.06.2018
98 ISHITA KUMARI MUKESH KUMAR SINGH III-C 9875 I GEN 175/17473 19.06.2018
99 NANDIPATI GNANA VYSHNAVI V. KIRAN KUMAR N. IX-A 9507 I GEN 175/17491 26.06.2018
100 ARPITA SINGH KRUSHNA RANJAN SINGH IX-A 10149 I GEN 175/17492 26.06.2018
101 AMRIT KR. SINGH KRUSHNA RANJAN SINGH V-A 10145 I GEN 175/17496 26.06.2018
102 SWETA SUPRIYA TRIPATHY SARBESWAR TRIPATHY VI-C 9326 I GEN 175/17497 28.06.2018
103 SUBHALAXMI TRIPATHY SARBESWAR TRIPATHY X-B 9327 I GEN 175/17498 28.06.2018
104 BANDITA JENA COLIN KUMAR JENA XI-A 7270 V SC 175/17499 04.07.2018
105 SIMRAN BEHERA BINOD KUMAR BEHERA XI-B 10102 I GEN 175/17500 04.07.2018
107 DIBYANKSHI BANSHITA DAS JITENDRA DAS II-B 10047 V SC 176/17502 04.07.2018
108 NANDIPATI ROHIT KRISHNA KARTIK V. KIRAN KUMAR N. VI-B 9508 I GEN 176/17503 04.07.2018
109 LALIT MOHAN SAHOO BIBHUTI RANJAN SAHOO I-C 10334 I GEN 176/17504 04.07.2018
110 GAURAV SINGH DESHWAR BAAB SINGH XI-B 10076 I GEN 176/17505 04.07.2018
111 VELLA DEEPTHI SRIMANI VELLA NAGA SRINIVASU III-A 10306 I GEN 176/17509 07.07.2018
112 VELLA PUSHPA NAGA SAI PRAJNA VELLA NAGA SRINIVASU III-A 10307 I GEN 176/17510 07.07.2018
113 TULASEE TAMANNA BEHERA PRASANTA KUMAR BEHERA IV-C 9444 I GEN 176/17512 08.07.2018
114 ARNAB KUMAR AJAYA KUMAR SETHY I-B 10194 I SC 176/17514 10.07.2018
115 ARIYAN ARIYA KUMAR AJAYA KUMAR SETHY VII-A 9534 I SC 176/17515 10.07.2018
116 PRAKRATI SINGH BAAB SINGH VIII-B 10077 I GEN 176/17516 10.07.2018
117 YHASEEKA GHOSH CHANDAN KUMAR GHOSH IV-C 10054 I GEN 176/17522 21.07.2018
118 PARTHA SARARTHI DAS PRADEEP LUMAR DAS VII-A 9863 I GEN 176/17525 26.07.2018
119 MOHINI SAMAL SUNIL SAMAL VI-A 10042 I GEN 176/17528 09.08.2018
120 OMPRAKASH SAMAL SUNIL SAMAL VIII-B 10288 I GEN 176/17529 09.08.2018
121 SWATI REKHA SHIAL UTTAM KUMAR SHIAL VIC 8747 V SC 176/17527 09.08.18
122 RITESH PANDA SANTOSH KUMAR PANDA IIIB 9686 I GEN 176/17532 16.08.18
123 IPSSSA PANDA SANTOSH KUMAR PANDA XIB 8906 I GEN 176/17531 16.08.18
124 SAI NANDINI BARIK M.K.BARIK VIC 9311 I GEN 176/17535 23.08.18
125 BARNALI BIDHURUPA MOHANTY BIKRAMADITYA MOHANTY VIIIC 9600 I GEN 176/17536 23.08.18
126 ARPAN MOHANTY BIKRAMADITYA MOHANTY VA 9601 I GEN 176/17537 23.08.18
127 BIDISHA VISWAS SUSHANTA BISWAS VB 9786 I SC 176/17538 23.08.18
128 DWAIPAYAN BISWAS SUSHANTA BISWAS VIIIC 9787 I SC 176/17539 23.08.18
129 SANJAY KUMAR BEHERA BIJAY KUMAR BEHERA XIC 10109 I GEN 176/17540 24.08.18
130 JYOTI RANJAN JENA BASANT KUMAR JENA XA 7282 III SC 176/17542 24.08.18
131 SARASWATA PATTANAIK SARADA PRASANNA PATTANAIK VIIA 8451 I GEN 176/17543 27.08.18
131 PRIYAM PRIYANSHU PADMA LOCHAN SETHI VIC 8757 I

SC

176/17544 27.08.18
132 RUTURAJ NAYAK DEBENDRA NATH IIC 9963 I GEN 176/17545 06.09.18
133 S. SURYA KUMAR S. SURESH KUMAR IB 10216 I GEN 176/17546 22.09.18
134 PARAVANA AP PRAKASH VV III C 9673 I GEN 176/17547 06.10.2018
135 PARVATHI AP PRAKASH VV V-C 9599 I GEN 176/17548 06.10.2018
136 ARCHANA BARIK AMULYA KUMAR BARIK IX-A 9871 II GEN 176/17549 06.10.2018
137 ASHISH KUMAR BEHERA BASANTA KUMAR BEHERA IX-B 8238 I GEN 176/17551 24.10.2018
136 UJWAL KUMAR NAYAK RAMESH CHANDRA NAYAK II-C 10215 I GEN 176/17552 29.10.2018
137 DEEPAK KUMAR NAYAK RAMESH CHANDRA NAYAK VI-A 10316 I GEN 176/17553 29.10.2018
138 JANALAXMI LENKA NIRAKAR LENKA II-C 10001 I GEN 176/17554 06.11.2018
139 OMM SAROJ KUMAR BEHERA VIII-A 9907 II OBC 176/17555 09.11.2018
140 JANHAVI LENKA NIRAKAR LENKA XI-SC 9775 I GEN 176/17556 12.11.2018
141 VRUSHITA S BANASODE BANASODE SHAILENDRA SHRIMANT VIII-B 9538 I SC 176/17557 05.12.2018
142 MOUSUMI PARIDA CHAKRADHAR PARIDA XI-B 7346 I GEN 176/17558 05.12.2018
SHE
SHASHIKANT BHARTI